Adquira suas fotos direto pelo site NOVO
2019
CRAQUES
2019
EQUIPES
2019
Abertura
2019
Sub 17 Sporting 1 X 1 Demoro Vila Santa Inês
2019
Sub 17 Eurobarcelona 1 X 8 Igreja FC
2019
Sub 17 Atlètico Gaúcho 5 X 3 Eurobarcelona
2019
Sub 17 Atlètico Gaúcho 4 X 2 Baruch Sport Club SC Final
2019
Sub 17 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 0 Igreja FC
2019
Sub 15 Grêmio Fronteira 3 (1) X (2) 3 Ouro Verde
2019
Sub 15 F 10 Arena 1 X 4 Boca Juniors
2019
Sub 15 Eurobarcelona 3 X 2 Escola Furacão
2019
Sub 15 Baruch Sport Club SC 7 X 2 Grêmio FBPA MZ
2019
Sub 15 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 3 Sporting
2019
Sub 15 Atlético Gaúcho 2 X 1 Baruch
2019
Sub 15 ARCEB - FPOLIS 1 X 5 Demoro Vila Santa Inês
2019
Sub 15 Monte Cristo 3 X 2 Orlando City
2019
Sub 15 F10 Arena 7 X 0 Draco Craque Nota
2019
Sub 13 Sporting 1 X 0 Grêmio MZ B
2019
Sub 13 Santos 3 X 0 Orlando City Quartas de Final
2019
Sub 13 Santos 2 X 0 Eurobarcelona
2019
Sub 13 Krakatua 0 X 0 F10 Arena
2019
Sub 13 Grêmio MZB 0 X 7 Eurobarcelona
2019
Sub 13 Grêmio FBPA MZ 3 X 4 Orlando City
2019
Sub 13 Escola Furacão 1 X 2 Sporting
2019
Sub 13 Escola Furacão 0 X 2 Grêmio da Fronteira
2019
Sub 13 Club Sport Marítimo 1 X 1 Krakatua
2019
Sub 13 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 1 Sporting
2019
Sub 13 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 0 F10 Arena
2019
Sub 11 Santos POA 2 X 0 CFA Porto
2019
Sub 11 Grêmio FBPA MZ 3 X 4 Orlando City
2019
Sub 11 Gana 2 X 0 Orlando City
2019
Sub 11 Gana 1 X 2 Eurobarcelona
2019
Sub 11 Gana 3 x 5 Grêmio MZ
2019
Sub 11 F10 Arena 2 X 2 Santos POA
2019
Sub 11 F10 Arena 1 x 2 CFA Porto
2019
Sub 11 F10 Arena 1 X 1 Krakatua
2019
Sub 11 Eurobarcelona 2 X 1 Sporting Semifinal
2019
Sub 11 Eurobarcelona 1 X Grêmio FBPA MZ
2019
Sub 11 Eurobarcelona 0 (1) X (2) 0 CFA Porto
2019
Sub 11 Escola Furacão 2 X 2 Grêmio Fronteira
2019
Sub 11 Escola Furacão 0 X 2 Sporting
2019
Sub 11 CFA Porto 4 X 0 krakatua
2019
Sub 11 CFA Porto 2 X 0 Grêmio Fronteira Semifinal
2019
Sub 11 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 1 Grêmio MZ
2019
Sub 11 Boca Juniors 2 X 0 Grêmio MZ B
2019
Sub 9 Sporting 2 X 1 Grêmio Fronteira
2019
Sub 9 Sementinhas 0 (2) X (1) 0 Boca Juniors Semifinal
2019
Sub 9 Santos 6 X 1 Cedro EC
2019
Sub 9 Santos 5 X 3 Sporting
2019
Sub 9 Santos 1 (2) X 1 (0) Sementinhas Final
2019
Sub 9 Santos 2 X 0 Grêmio Fronteira
2019
Sub 9 Grêmio FBPA MZ 1 X 5 Krakatua
2019
Sub 9 Eurobarcelona 0 X 4 Orlando City
2019
Sub 9 Cedro EC 1 X 2 Sporting
2019
Sub 9 Boca Juniors 5 X 2 Gêmio FBPA- MZ
2019
Sub 9 Boca Juniors 5 X 0 Krakatua
2019
Sub 9 Boca Juniors 1 X 0 Sementinha
2019
Sub 9 Atlético Gaúcho 1 (3 ) X 1 (1) CFA Porto Quartas
2019
Sub 9 Atlético Gaúcho 6 X 0 EuroBarcelona
2019
Sub 9 Atlético Gaúcho 3 X 7 Santos Semifinais
2019
Sub 9 Atlético Gaúcho 2 X 0 Orlando City
2019
Sub 9 Atlético Gaúcho 0 X 1 CFA Porto Classificatória
2019
Sub 7 Sementinhas 6 X 1 Eurobarcelona
2019
Sub 7 Grêmio FBPA MZ 0 X 2 Sementinhas
2019
Sub 7 Grêmio FBPA MZ 0 X 2 ARCEB - FPOLIS
2019
Sub 7 ARCEB - FPOLIS 1 X 5 Sementinhas
2019
Back to Top